Information about the dog:
Name:Crownmaple Heloiza Notre Dame
Nickname:Helly
Reg. no:Est-03626/06
Breed:English Springer Spaniel (ISS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.09.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eve Lepik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (72):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2013H-2competition4PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoEve Lepikdisq.
10.08.2013AG-2competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoEve Lepikdisq.
10.08.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoEve Lepikdisq.
10.08.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoEve Lepikdisq.
22.06.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMarta Miil54.533.252.5357.53very goodAG-24
22.06.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMarta Miil58.053.194.0559.05very goodAG-22
01.05.2013AG-2trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarta Miil50.333.066.331016.33goodAG-2
01.05.2013AG-2trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarta Miildisq.
05.01.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsEve Lepikdisq.
05.01.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsEve Lepikdisq.
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik50.763.292.761012.76very goodAG-2
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerEve Lepik42.533.88-3.4700excellentH-24
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerEve Lepik48.783.90-10.221010very goodAG-24
27.10.2012AG-2competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerEve Lepikdisq.
05.08.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergEve Lepik52.172.7210.17515.17very goodH-25
05.08.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergEve Lepik47.13.33-1.955excellentAG-23
05.08.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergEve Lepikdisq.
28.07.2012AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepik54.473.07-1.5300excellentAG-2
28.07.2012AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepik44.653.40-6.351010very goodAG-2
16.06.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraEve Lepik51.042.9417.045disq.
16.06.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUZeljko GoraEve Lepik63.13.1716.1016.1goodAG-22
16.06.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraEve Lepikdisq.
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik48.283.252.281012.28very goodAG-1
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik44.843.48-1.1600excellentAG-1
05.02.2012H-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
05.02.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik45.473.390.472020.47goodAG-13
07.01.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasEve Lepik37.583.381.5801.58excellentH-12
07.01.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasEve Lepikdisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasEve Lepikdisq.
03.12.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEve Lepik49.573.03-4.431010very goodAG-13
03.12.2011H-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEve Lepikdisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEve Lepik54.013.33-11.991010very goodAG-13
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEve Lepikdisq.
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik47.782.6210.781020.78goodH-15
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik42.533.32-0.4700excellentAG-11
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEve Lepik50.193.43-6.811010very goodAG-111
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEve Lepik62.932.735.93510.93very goodAG-14
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepik46.163.27-2.8455excellentAG-16
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepik41.193.18-2.8155excellentAG-14
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepikdisq.
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasEve Lepik60.52.1018.51028.5AG-18
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasEve Lepik48.932.746.931016.93goodAG-110
18.07.2010AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonEve Lepikdisq.
18.07.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonEve Lepik61.792.2813.17013.17very goodAG-14
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonEve Lepik64.2726.691541.69H-16
17.07.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
17.07.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik532.7071522goodAG-18
26.06.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEve Lepikdisq.
26.06.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEve Lepik60.152.6111.15516.15goodAG-13
26.06.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEve Lepik48.383.20-8.621010very goodAG-14
08.05.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepik30.783.31-3.221515very goodH-15
08.05.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepikdisq.
08.05.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Lepikdisq.
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaEve Lepik44.572.583.571013.57very goodAG-1
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaEve Lepikdisq.
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEve Lepik41.022.752.0202.02excellentH-14
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEve Lepik58.292.2611.291021.29goodAG-17
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepik57.592.666.59511.59very goodAG-13
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaEve Lepikdisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaEve Lepikdisq.
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelEve Lepik53.092.818.09513.09very goodH-18
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelEve Lepikdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmEve Lepik63.113.120.1155.11excellentAG-14
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmEve Lepik58.132.2413.13518.13goodAG-15
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmEve Lepik58.162.4115.161025.16goodH-110
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergEve Lepikdisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergEve Lepikdisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenEve Lepikdisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenEve Lepikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas