Information about the dog:
Name:Mileedi
Nickname:Liisu
Reg. no:EST-03377/05
Breed:American Cocker Spaniel (AKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.09.2005
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ene Kaldoja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (42):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelEne Kaldoja48.353.029.3509.35very goodH-22
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelEne Kaldojadisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaEne Kaldoja45.133.15-0.8700excellentAG-11
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaEne Kaldoja45.912.961.911011.91very goodAG-12
07.08.2011H-2competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEne Kaldoja50.343.224.3459.34very goodH-22
07.08.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEne Kaldoja71.842.2422.842042.84AG-24
07.08.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEne Kaldoja56.162.8110.16515.16very goodAG-21
17.07.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEne Kaldoja48.752.932.7557.75very goodAG-21
17.07.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluEne Kaldojadisq.
04.08.2012H-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergEne Kaldojadisq.
04.08.2012AG-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergEne Kaldoja62.832.7413.83518.83goodAG-38
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmEne Kaldoja52.033.79-10.9700excellentAG-11
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmEne Kaldoja38.953.34-6.0555excellentAG-11
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmEne Kaldoja40.333.47-2.6700excellentH-11
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldojadisq.
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja52.783.1810.78515.78very goodAG-35
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja53.383.2611.38516.38goodAG-36
18.06.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja60.692.6912.69517.69goodAG-21
18.06.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja60.442.7012.44517.44goodAG-22
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja47.033.532.0357.03very goodH-22
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja57.882.835.881015.88very goodAG-22
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEne Kaldoja57.872.709.871019.87goodAG-22
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEne Kaldoja65.73.01-0.300excellentAG-23
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEne Kaldoja58.753.30-3.2500excellentAG-22
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaEne Kaldojadisq.
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaEne Kaldoja44.53.21-3.500excellentAG-23
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEne Kaldojadisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEne Kaldojadisq.
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEne Kaldojadisq.
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaEne Kaldoja46.912.902.9102.91excellentAG-2
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaEne Kaldoja49.63.15-2.400excellentAG-2
07.05.2011AG-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldoja51.252.896.25511.25very goodAG-23
07.05.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldojadisq.
07.05.2011H-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldoja43.283.103.2803.28excellentH-22
08.05.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldoja40.253.033.2558.25very goodH-21
08.05.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldoja50.313.022.3157.31very goodAG-21
08.05.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Kaldojadisq.
11.06.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEne Kaldoja57.542.699.5409.54very goodAG-21
11.06.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEne Kaldoja57.282.885.281015.28very goodAG-21
16.06.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraEne Kaldojadisq.
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiEne Kaldoja35.443.4458.44very goodH-12
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiEne Kaldojadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas