Information about the dog:
Name:Brunette
Nickname:Bronnu
Reg. no:EST-00316/03
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.12.2002
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kai Pitk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (1 World Championships, 5 results):
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Kai PitkTiim HY39.737.731017.73goodH-325/28
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Kai PitkTiim AG48.874.8759.87very goodAG-325/28
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Kai PitkInd koond86.9912.99517.997225/28
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Kai PitkInd HY40.832.8302.83excellentH-364
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Kai PitkInd AG46.1610.16515.16very goodAG-392
Results (65):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.01.2010AG-3trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKai Pitkdisq.
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitkdisq.
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitkdisq.
16.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitkdisq.
16.08.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitk47.57-3.431010very goodAG-33
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergKai Pitk40.783.680.7800.78excellentH-32
10.05.2008AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKai Pitk44.253.80-3.7555excellentAG-33
10.05.2008H-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKai Pitk37.663.80-2.3455excellentH-34
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergKai Pitk50.193.412.192022.19goodAG-35
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKai Pitk47.542.999.541019.54goodAG-36
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKai Pitk37.913.434.9159.91very goodH-36
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKai Pitkdisq.
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitkdisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitk47.090.092020.09goodAG-36
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitk49.491.491516.49goodAG-34
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenKai Pitk41.22-1.7800excellentH-33
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenKai Pitk44.071.071516.07goodAG-37
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenKai Pitk39.44-6.561010very goodAG-37
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitk51.253.714.251519.25goodAG-36
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitk42.974.031.971011.97very goodH-36
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKai Pitk37.414.06-2.591515very goodAG-34
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKai Pitk43.253.650.2500.25excellentH-32
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKai Pitkdisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKai Pitk46.622.622022.62goodAG-33
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKai Pitk45.86-5.141010very goodAG-33
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKai Pitk38.690.6900.69excellentH-33
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKai Pitk36.21-3.7955excellentAG-35
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKai Pitk42.58-2.4255excellentAG-34
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaKai Pitk44.063.364.062024.06goodAG-36
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaKai Pitk37.253.65-0.7500excellentH-33
19.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaKai Pitkdisq.
19.08.2006AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaKai Pitk41.6-7.43030AG-35
08.07.2006H-3competition2PÄRNUMaire TõnuristKai Pitk44.620.621010.62very goodH-31
08.07.2006AG-3competition1PÄRNUMaire TõnuristKai Pitk46.19-1.8155excellentAG-31
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaKai Pitk47.255.25510.25very goodH-33
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaKai Pitkdisq.
18.06.2006AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaKai Pitk44.4-8.600excellentAG-21
17.06.2006AG-2competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKai Pitkdisq.
17.06.2006AG-2competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKai Pitk45.28-7.7255excellentAG-22
14.05.2006H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKai Pitk32.41-6.5900excellentH-22
14.05.2006AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKai Pitk36.81-2.191010very goodAG-23
14.05.2006AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKai Pitk37.28-4.721010very goodAG-23
16.04.2006AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitk36.4-6.61515very goodAG-23
16.04.2006AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKai Pitk40.19-8.812020goodAG-23
12.03.2006H-2trial2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKai Pitk38.31-0.692020goodH-2
12.03.2006AG-2trial1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
19.02.2006AG-2trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristKai Pitk45.67.61522.6goodAG-2
19.02.2006H-2trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristKai Pitkdisq.
09.10.2005AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaKai Pitk41.93-7.071010very goodAG-1
09.10.2005AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaKai Pitkdisq.
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKai Pitk38.973.57-4.031515very goodAG-15
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKai Pitk36.83.86-8.21515very goodAG-12
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaKai Pitk55.85-0.152020goodAG-13
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaKai Pitkdisq.
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitk44.31-14.691010very goodAG-1
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
09.10.2004AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKai Pitk33.72-24.281010very goodAG-14
05.09.2004H-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
05.09.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitk56.036.032531.03AG-13
04.07.2004H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristKai Pitk54.915.91510.91very goodH-11
04.07.2004AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristKai Pitk70.4417.442542.44AG-12
02.05.2004AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
02.05.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKai Pitkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas