Information about the dog:
Name:Heleros Zirana
Nickname:Rexsiina
Reg. no:EST-02198/05
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.06.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kristiina Mölder
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (50):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoKristiina Mölderdisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoKristiina Mölderdisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoKristiina Mölderdisq.
22.06.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölder74.072.5030.071040.07AG-311
22.06.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölderdisq.
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenKristiina Mölder59.822.7614.821529.82AG-39
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenKristiina Mölder60.752.7023.7510disq.
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergKristiina Mölder48.943.196.941016.94goodH-39
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergKristiina Mölderdisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergKristiina Mölder52.183.106.181016.18goodAG-310
04.08.2012H-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKristiina Mölder45.553.512.5502.55excellentH-34
04.08.2012AG-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKristiina Mölder55.783.086.781016.78goodAG-39
22.07.2012H-3competition3SÄDEDalius StrazdasKristiina Mölderdisq.
22.07.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasKristiina Mölder52.552.979.55514.55very goodAG-38
22.07.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEDalius StrazdasKristiina Mölder53.812.8610.81010.81very goodAG-33
14.07.2012H-2competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKristiina Mölderdisq.
14.07.2012AG-2competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKristiina Mölder50.133.27-0.8700excellentAG-22
14.07.2012AG-2competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKristiina Mölder65.952.5517.951532.95AG-28
16.06.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraKristiina Mölderdisq.
16.06.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUZeljko GoraKristiina Mölder69.412.8822.412042.41AG-27
16.06.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraKristiina Mölder55.93.499.909.9very goodAG-22
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKristiina Mölder55.93.54-10.155excellentAG-24
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKristiina Mölderdisq.
07.08.2011H-2competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder42.93.78-3.100excellentH-21
07.08.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder53.53.014.559.5very goodAG-23
07.08.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder52.343.026.34511.34very goodAG-26
18.06.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölder48.223.380.2200.22excellentAG-21
18.06.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölderdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölderdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölderdisq.
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölder46.123.601.1201.12excellentH-22
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölder59.912.747.9107.91very goodAG-24
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKristiina Mölderdisq.
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaKristiina Mölder47.882.843.8858.88very goodAG-2
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaKristiina Mölderdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder43.783.20-1.2200excellentAG-1
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder44.563.21-2.4455excellentAG-1
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKristiina Mölder41.412.732.411012.41very goodH-19
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKristiina Mölder52.782.505.781015.78very goodAG-15
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölderdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder51.533.10-0.4755excellentAG-13
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKristiina Mölderdisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKristiina Mölder45.373.09-4.6300excellentAG-11
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmKristiina Mölderdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmKristiina Mölderdisq.
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmKristiina Mölder55.342.5312.341022.34goodH-19
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKristiina Mölder56.372.5210.371525.37goodAG-19
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKristiina Mölder42.533.20-1.472020goodAG-111
28.08.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluKristiina Mölder42.41-2.5955excellentAG-1
28.08.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluKristiina Mölderdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas