Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Life Chance To Win (foreign dog)
Nickname:Seiko
Reg. no:RKF2230233
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.01.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ekaterina Akimova
Results (1):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
19.06.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksEkaterina Akimova1631st prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas