Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Life Chance To Win (foreign dog)
Nickname:Seiko
Reg. no:RKF2230233
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.01.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ekaterina Akimova
Results (29):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaEkaterina Akimovadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimovadisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEkaterina Akimovadisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEkaterina Akimovadisq.
23.11.2013H-3competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEkaterina Akimovadisq.
17.08.2013H-3competition3AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimovadisq.
10.11.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasEkaterina Akimovadisq.
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimovadisq.
19.06.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksEkaterina Akimova1631st prizeSK-ALG3
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaEkaterina Akimova41.194.25-7.8100excellentAG-35
27.06.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova44.864.32-2.1400excellentAG-36
27.06.2015AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova45.74.05-0.300excellentAG-34
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaEkaterina Akimova47.623.950.6200.62excellentAG-32
04.05.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysEkaterina Akimova45.683.83-1.3200excellentAG-32
04.05.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysEkaterina Akimova43.264.16-6.7400excellentAG-33
04.05.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysEkaterina Akimova46.524.11-6.4800excellentAG-32
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova424.00000excellentAG-33
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova40.884.21-16.1200excellentAG-12
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova44.123.90-12.8800excellentAG-11
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaEkaterina Akimova36.223.42-4.7800excellentAG-13
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaEkaterina Akimova39.283.26-4.7200excellentAG-15
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Akimova41.53.37-3.500excellentAG-1
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaEkaterina Akimova39.464.31-0.5455excellentH-36
17.08.2013AG-3competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova45.573.730.5755.57excellentAG-34
10.11.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasEkaterina Akimova46.343.244.3459.34very goodAG-36
23.11.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEkaterina Akimova49.13.830.11010.1very goodAG-310
17.08.2013AG-3competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsEkaterina Akimova45.313.641.311011.31very goodAG-34
10.11.2012H-3competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasEkaterina Akimova45.573.386.571016.57goodH-35
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Akimova55.12.608.11018.1goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas