Information about the dog:
Name:Parabellum Greta Garbo
Nickname:Gaby
Reg. no:EST-03886/06
Breed:Bull Terrier, Miniature (BTK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.10.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Inga Liis
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaInga Liisdisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaInga Liis37.693.85-1.3155excellentAG-35
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicInga Liisdisq.
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicInga Liisdisq.
07.08.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluInga Liis40.63.97-8.400excellentAG-22
07.08.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluInga Liisdisq.
23.07.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaInga Liis48.083.290.081010.08very goodAG-21
23.07.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaInga Liisdisq.
10.07.2011H-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergInga Liis39.943.380.9400.94excellentH-21
16.04.2011AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInga Liisdisq.
16.04.2011AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInga Liis50.223.138.221018.22goodAG-22
19.02.2011AG-2competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaInga Liisdisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaInga Liis56.313.005.31510.31very goodAG-22
19.02.2011H-2competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaInga Liisdisq.
29.01.2011AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liisdisq.
29.01.2011AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liis37.253.60-1.751010very goodAG-2
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liis47.053.321.051011.05very goodAG-2
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liis39.573.74-4.4355excellentAG-2
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaInga Liis42.193.51-3.8100excellentAG-21
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaInga Liisdisq.
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerInga Liis39.193.78-9.8100excellentAG-12
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerInga Liis40.473.66-8.5355excellentAG-12
24.07.2010H-1competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergInga Liis35.43.67-7.600excellentH-11
24.07.2010AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergInga Liisdisq.
24.07.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergInga Liisdisq.
17.07.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluInga Liis43.623.44-8.3855excellentAG-11
17.07.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluInga Liis55.532.589.531524.53goodAG-12
11.07.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInga Liisdisq.
11.07.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInga Liis44.193.35-4.8155excellentAG-11
26.06.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInga Liisdisq.
26.06.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInga Liis55.782.78-1.222020goodAG-12
29.05.2010H-1competition2KOERUSLars BangInga Liis39.93.31-1.155excellentH-12
29.05.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSLars BangInga Liis47.43.21-3.655excellentAG-12
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liisdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liis50.92.813.958.9very goodAG-1
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liisdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluInga Liisdisq.
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaInga Liisdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas