Information about the dog:
Name:Maeglin Harley (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jey
Reg. no:LV-BOK-26/09
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.10.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inguna Ose
Results (1):
all AG  IPO-R 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerABPointsMarkResult
16.10.2010RH-EtrialEOKKSirpa PellikkaInguna Ose9696192excellentRH-E
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas