Information about the dog:
Name:Maeglin Harley (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jey
Reg. no:LV-BOK-26/09
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.10.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inguna Ose
Results (71):
all  AG IPO-R
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasInguna Ose52.773.681.7756.77very goodAG-313
23.11.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasInguna Osedisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasInguna Osedisq.
23.11.2013H-3competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasInguna Ose39.044.43-6.961515very goodH-37
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaInguna Ose34.174.54-5.8300excellentH-33
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaInguna Ose43.153.71-1.8555excellentAG-39
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaInguna Osedisq.
27.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluInguna Osedisq.
27.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluInguna Osedisq.
26.05.2012H-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluInguna Ose33.844.28-2.1600excellentH-32
26.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluInguna Ose42.84.28-4.200excellentAG-32
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarInguna Ose45.754.37-4.251515very goodAG-311
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarInguna Ose37.595.32-8.4155excellentH-314
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarInguna Osedisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarInguna Ose41.694.51-11.311515very goodAG-311
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Osedisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose37.153.82-2.851010very goodAG-13
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenInguna Ose35.14.19-6.900excellentAG-32
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenInguna Ose34.924.50-10.081010very goodAG-37
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenInguna Ose50.773.55-0.231010very goodAG-36
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenInguna Ose27.34.65-5.700excellentH-33
06.07.2013H-3competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaInguna Osedisq.
06.07.2013AG-3competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaInguna Osedisq.
06.07.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaInguna Ose36.294.66-12.7155excellentAG-36
09.08.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvInguna Ose38.944.55-9.0600excellentAG-32
09.08.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvInguna Ose46.253.680.2555.25excellentAG-38
09.08.2014H-3competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvInguna Ose31.375.04-7.6355excellentH-310
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergInguna Osedisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergInguna Osedisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergInguna Ose41.643.89-4.3655excellentAG-36
29.05.2010H-1competition2KOERUSLars BangInguna Osedisq.
29.05.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSLars BangInguna Osedisq.
06.11.2010AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInguna Osedisq.
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInguna Osedisq.
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaInguna Ose39.324.09-0.681010very goodH-310
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaInguna Ose45.184.05-2.821010very goodAG-33
22.06.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose42.394.36-1.6100excellentAG-34
22.06.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose42.084.33-5.921515very goodAG-39
05.01.2013H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose46.783.594.781014.78very goodAG-39
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose37.844.60-4.1600excellentAG-32
26.06.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
26.06.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose43.973.57-5.0355excellentAG-11
26.06.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose38.784.00-18.2255excellentAG-12
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaInguna Ose28.624.33-12.3800excellentAG-12
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaInguna Osedisq.
03.12.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisInguna Ose31.224.48-17.781010very goodAG-22
03.12.2011H-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisInguna Ose32.884.38-15.1200excellentH-21
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisInguna Ose46.324.27-19.681515very goodAG-25
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisInguna Osedisq.
16.10.2010RH-EtrialEOKKSirpa PellikkaInguna Ose9696192excellentRH-E
09.08.2014H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaInguna Ose32.714.74-4.2900excellentH-32
09.08.2014AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaInguna Ose40.364.78-7.6455excellentAG-36
09.08.2014AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaInguna Osedisq.
04.05.2013H-3competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaInguna Ose46.874.100.872020.87goodH-33
04.05.2013AG-3competition5PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaInguna Osedisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition4PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaInguna Osedisq.
16.02.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose33.134.47-5.8755excellentH-34
16.02.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose42.664.01-3.341010very goodAG-38
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose38.133.96-10.871010very goodAG-17
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Osedisq.
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose30.434.37-9.5755excellentH-13
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysInguna Ose43.343.602.3457.34very goodH-313
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysInguna Osedisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysInguna Ose36.644.50-9.3600excellentAG-35
04.05.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysInguna Ose38.384.56-8.621515very goodAG-36
04.05.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysInguna Ose36.924.88-13.0855excellentAG-37
04.05.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysInguna Osedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas