Information about the dog:
Name:Jenos' Goldi
Nickname:Fera
Reg. no:EST-03092/09
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.05.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eliko Melb
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
all  AG BH IGP/IPO KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
22.07.2018AG-2trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteEliko Melbdisq.
22.07.2018AG-2trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteEliko Melb41.384.47-11.6200excellentAG-2
22.07.2018H-2trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteEliko Melb37.954.64-10.0500excellentH-2
22.07.2018H-2trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteEliko Melb35.614.77-10.3900excellentH-2
28.10.2017SK2competitionTAKOIrina PopyonokaEliko Melb194.53rd prizeSK23
09.09.2017SK2competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb232.52nd prizeSK21
26.08.2017AG-2competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenEliko Melb37.484.46-10.5200excellentAG-21
26.08.2017AG-2competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenEliko Melb47.353.72-4.651010very goodAG-23
26.08.2017H-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenEliko Melbdisq.
27.05.2017H-2competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaEliko Melb45.643.356.64511.64very goodH-23
27.05.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaEliko Melbdisq.
14.04.2017SK2competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melb2322nd prizeSK23
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvEliko Melb41.744.14-10.2600excellentAG-11
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvEliko Melbdisq.
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvEliko Melb41.384.23-8.6255excellentH-15
11.03.2017SK2competitionTAKOKaja KoorEliko Melb160.5
22.10.2016SK2competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb184
17.09.2016SK2competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melb193.53rd prizeSK23
20.08.2016SK2competitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaEliko Melbdisq.
22.08.2015AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvMairon Lepik31.454.80-17.5555excellentAG-13
22.08.2015AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvMairon Lepik374.78-2000excellentAG-12
22.08.2015H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvMairon Lepikdisq.
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvMairon Lepik37.684.14-11.3255excellentAG-1
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvMairon Lepik31.774.75-15.2300excellentAG-1
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMairon Lepikdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMairon Lepikdisq.
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMairon Lepikdisq.
27.09.2014KK-2trialEKSLMarika MikkEliko Melb87goodKK-2
13.09.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikEliko Melb2411st prizeSK11
23.08.2014SK1competitionTAKOKaja KoorEliko Melb2122nd prizeSK11
28.07.2013KK-1competitionEVLÜTatjana TšernjakovaEliko Melb90very goodKK-11
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaEliko Melbdisq.
18.09.2011IPO-1trialSPORTVilve RoosioksEliko Melb879190a268goodIPO-1
19.07.2010BHtrialCANISVilve RoosioksMarilin KooskorapassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas