Information about the dog:
Name:Contact Point Libra (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kaisa
Reg. no:RKF2304828
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.09.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Varvara Bolshakova
Results (3):
all  AG  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.07.2010H-3competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakovadisq.
24.07.2010AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakovadisq.
24.07.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakova32.14.67-14.900excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas