Information about the dog:
Name:Contact Point Libra (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kaisa
Reg. no:RKF2304828
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.09.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Varvara Bolshakova
Results (4):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
30.06.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksVarvara Bolshakova244.52nd prizeSK-EVÕI2
21.05.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenVarvara Bolshakova2741st prizeSK-EVÕI2
12.03.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiVarvara Bolshakova189
14.08.2010SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOPernilla TallbergVarvara Bolshakova191.5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas