Information about the dog:
Name:Volfrad Brigit Alatariel
Nickname:Pätu
Reg. no:EST-01988/03
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.07.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Triin Vasli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.06.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTriin Vasli45.693.1710.69010.69very goodH-35
26.06.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTriin Vaslidisq.
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonTriin Vaslidisq.
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonTriin Vasli45.162.995.161015.16very goodH-34
15.05.2010AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Vasli64.842.4816.84016.84goodAG-32
15.05.2010H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Vasli48.082.8310.08010.08very goodH-32
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaTriin Vasli61.532.7812.53012.53very goodAG-310
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTriin Vaslidisq.
25.07.2009AG-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmTriin Vasli47.73.046.706.7very goodAG-34
25.07.2009AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmTriin Vasli46.983.115.271015.27very goodAG-34
25.07.2009H-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmTriin Vasli37.373.342.3702.37excellentH-32
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTriin Vasli44.443.222.4402.44excellentAG-33
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTriin Vasli37.713.82-4.2900excellentAG-21
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallTriin Vaslidisq.
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallTriin Vasli51.093.13-0.9155excellentAG-21
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristTriin Vasli40.623.230.6255.62excellentH-21
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristTriin Vasli49.283.350.5400.54excellentAG-21
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristTriin Vasli43.973.43-3.2500excellentAG-23
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vasli62.7614.761024.76goodAG-22
14.09.2008H-2competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vaslidisq.
30.08.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTriin Vaslidisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTriin Vasli41.89-8.1100excellentAG-11
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTriin Vaslidisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasTriin Vasli72.530.261040.26AG-14
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasTriin Vaslidisq.
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTriin Vaslidisq.
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTriin Vaslidisq.
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vasli47.149.141019.14goodH-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vaslidisq.
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vaslidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas