Information about the dog:
Name:Macnillian Running Free (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nisse
Reg. no:FIN27910/07
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.04.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Susanna Stark
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2015AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSusanna Starkdisq.
24.10.2015AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSusanna Starkdisq.
24.10.2015H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSusanna Starkdisq.
11.07.2010AG-3competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasSusanna Starkdisq.
11.07.2010AG-3competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasSusanna Starkdisq.
10.07.2010H-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSusanna Starkdisq.
10.07.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSusanna Stark33.974.42-9.031010very goodAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas