Information about the dog:
Name:Capricole Paris-Brest (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hulda
Reg. no:FIN14643/05
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.01.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Vilja Kämppi
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.07.2010AG-3competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonVilja Kämppidisq.
18.07.2010AG-3competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonVilja Kämppidisq.
18.07.2010H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonVilja Kämppi43.363.415.411015.41very goodH-33
17.07.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluVilja Kämppi42.283.76-2.722020goodAG-36
17.07.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluVilja Kämppidisq.
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiVilja Kämppi24.06-7.941010very goodH-12
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiVilja Kämppi42.47-0.532525goodAG-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas