Information about the dog:
Name:Flying Lion (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fil
Reg. no:RKF22165423
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.01.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Olga Sherbakova
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.07.2010H-3competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergOlga Sherbakova30.94.53-4.100excellentH-31-2
24.07.2010AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergOlga Sherbakova31.64.75-15.455excellentAG-32
24.07.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergOlga Sherbakova32.44.63-14.655excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas