Information about the dog:
Name:Maeglin Extreme (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tema
Reg. no:RKF1887405
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.09.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Varvara Bolshakova
Results (5):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.03.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaVarvara Bolshakova2961st prizeSK-EVÕI1
21.05.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenVarvara Bolshakova285.51st prizeSK-EVÕI1
24.07.2010H-3competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakova30.94.53-4.100excellentH-31-2
24.07.2010AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakova42.23.55-4.855excellentAG-33
24.07.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergVarvara Bolshakovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas