Information about the dog:
Name:Field Of Dreams Cuban Salsa
Nickname:Saara
Reg. no:EST-03493/05
Breed:Irish Red Setter (IS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.10.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kelli Talving
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.07.2010H-2competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergKelli Talving35.73.92-4.300excellentH-21
24.07.2010AG-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergKelli Talving45.13.55-7.900excellentAG-21
24.07.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergKelli Talving45.23.54-7.81010very goodAG-22
18.07.2010AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Talving52.582.93-5.5200excellentAG-11
18.07.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Talving39.533.57-9.0955excellentAG-12
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Talving33.6-3.9800excellentH-11
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKelli Talving58.812.578.811018.81goodAG-18
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKelli Talving34.383.55-5.6255excellentH-17
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKelli Talvingdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmKelli Talving50.033.94-12.9755excellentAG-13
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmKelli Talving35.113.70-9.8955excellentAG-11
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmKelli Talving33.314.20-9.6900excellentH-12
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKelli Talvingdisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKelli Talving39.12-8.8855excellentAG-13
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKelli Talving38.184.181014.18very goodH-12
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Talving39.183.06-0.821515very goodH-17
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Talving42.653.07-9.351010very goodAG-15
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Talving46.628.621523.62goodH-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Talving61.825.821015.82very goodAG-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Talvingdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas