Information about the dog:
Name:Truozzy's Hand In Hand
Nickname:Missy
Reg. no:EST-03101/07
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.06.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anne-Lii Sild
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerAnne-Lii Sild46.593.18-2.411515very goodAG-13
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerAnne-Lii Silddisq.
24.07.2010H-1competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnne-Lii Sild40.33.23-2.700excellentH-11
24.07.2010AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnne-Lii Silddisq.
24.07.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnne-Lii Sild1510.67-4900excellentAG-11
18.07.2010AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonAnne-Lii Sild67.152.299.051019.05goodAG-11
18.07.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonAnne-Lii Sild53.452.644.8359.83very goodAG-11
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonAnne-Lii Sild46.669.08514.08very goodH-12
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmAnne-Lii Silddisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmAnne-Lii Sild54.352.399.351019.35goodAG-16
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmAnne-Lii Sild55.852.5112.85517.85goodH-15
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnne-Lii Silddisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnne-Lii Silddisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAnne-Lii Silddisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAnne-Lii Sild49.962.725.961015.96very goodAG-12
30.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAnne-Lii Silddisq.
30.05.2009AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAnne-Lii Silddisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas