Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy Flamenco Fire
Nickname:Flammy
Reg. no:EST-01069/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.02.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marta Kurvits
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.06.2013AG-3competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
28.06.2013AG-3competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
13.08.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarta Kurvits46.753.32-2.2500excellentAG-21
13.08.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarta Kurvitsdisq.
13.08.2011H-2competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarta Kurvitsdisq.
14.07.2013AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
14.07.2013AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
23.10.2010AG-2trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvitsdisq.
23.10.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvits35.593.65-5.4100excellentAG-1
06.07.2013AG-3competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaMarta Kurvits52.873.203.871013.87very goodAG-37
06.07.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaMarta Kurvits46.873.61-2.1300excellentAG-36
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMarta Kurvits54.563.63-11.4400excellentAG-21
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMarta Kurvits54.53.56-7.500excellentAG-21
11.06.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersMarta Kurvits50.53.072.557.5very goodAG-23
11.06.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersMarta Kurvits55.312.983.3103.31excellentAG-21
18.06.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvits48.973.330.9755.97excellentAG-23
18.06.2011AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvits73.072.2325.071035.07AG-22
07.07.2013H-3competition2SAAREAGSalme MujunenMarta Kurvitsdisq.
07.07.2013AG-3competition1SAAREAGSalme MujunenMarta Kurvits40.193.73-9.8100excellentAG-36
05.01.2013H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvits55.52.7617.51027.5H-37
05.01.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvitsdisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvitsdisq.
26.03.2011AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMarta Kurvitsdisq.
26.03.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMarta Kurvits57.162.4315.16520.16goodAG-21
15.01.2011AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
15.01.2011AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMarta Kurvits53.063.324.0659.06very goodAG-319
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMarta Kurvits53.473.107.471017.47goodAG-311
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMarta Kurvits47.752.8910.751020.75goodH-314
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarta Kurvits52.753.346.7506.75very goodAG-35
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
22.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenMarta Kurvitsdisq.
22.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenMarta Kurvits45.973.48-0.0355excellentAG-36
21.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenMarta Kurvitsdisq.
21.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenMarta Kurvitsdisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvitsdisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsMarta Kurvits52.973.1310.97515.97very goodAG-34
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicMarta Kurvitsdisq.
28.08.2011H-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicMarta Kurvits48.273.1710.27010.27very goodH-21
27.08.2011H-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicMarta Kurvitsdisq.
27.08.2011AG-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicMarta Kurvitsdisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
19.02.2011H-2competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaMarta Kurvits40.223.364.2204.22excellentH-21
29.01.2011AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvitsdisq.
29.01.2011AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvitsdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvitsdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarta Kurvits44.953.290.9555.95excellentAG-2
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaMarta Kurvits37.073.35-3.9355excellentAG-13
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaMarta Kurvitsdisq.
29.08.2010H-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerMarta Kurvits37.043.510.0400.04excellentH-14
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerMarta Kurvits51.252.892.2557.25very goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas