Information about the dog:
Name:Bonvivant Yvre
Nickname:Lili
Reg. no:EST-02943/09
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.01.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiia Jatsa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResult
20.11.2011KK-1trialPĂ„RNUKAKaidi JuurikTiia Jatsa71satisfactoryKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas