Information about the dog:
Name:Phoenix Emperor Excellency Edward
Nickname:Axel
Reg. no:EST-00471/07
Breed:Norwich Terrier (NWT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:19.01.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jana Trepp
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2010AG-2competition2TAKOYngve SommerJana Treppdisq.
15.05.2010H-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergJana Treppdisq.
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJana Treppdisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergJana Treppdisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaJana Treppdisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenJana Treppdisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristJana Treppdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmJana Trepp54.473.62-8.5300excellentAG-11
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmJana Trepp40.63.20-4.455excellentAG-12
23.05.2009H-1competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallJana Trepp40.913.23-3.0900excellentH-13
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmJana Trepp41.873.34-1.1355excellentH-13
30.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaJana Trepp47.063.08-0.9455excellentAG-22
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenJana Trepp49.073.26-0.931010very goodH-18
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristJana Trepp55.592.862.4957.49very goodAG-11
15.05.2010AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergJana Trepp48.042.963.0458.04very goodAG-22
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaJana Trepp52.162.974.1659.16very goodAG-22
15.05.2010AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergJana Trepp50.692.884.6959.69very goodAG-22
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaJana Trepp52.062.846.0606.06very goodAG-23
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJana Trepp46.013.177.01512.01very goodH-22
03.10.2009AG-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJana Trepp55.122.907.12512.12very goodAG-22
23.05.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallJana Trepp62.22.337.2512.2very goodAG-12
28.08.2010AG-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerJana Trepp53.92.828.908.9very goodAG-21
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergJana Trepp552.5391019goodAG-16
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaJana Trepp59.412.4111.411021.41goodAG-25
03.10.2009AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJana Trepp55.482.6511.481526.48AG-23
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaJana Trepp49.52.5111.51021.5goodH-25
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaJana Trepp64.192.1220.191535.19AG-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas