Information about the dog:
Name:Ketrin's Original (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kay
Reg. no:FIN11864/04
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.07.2003
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aki Korhonen
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenAki Korhonen38.84.25-6.200excellentAG-32
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenAki Korhonen39.434.162.4302.43excellentH-34
25.08.2012AG-3competition2TAKORonald MouwenAki Korhonen41.253.98-3.7500excellentAG-32
25.08.2012AG-3competition1TAKORonald MouwenAki Korhonendisq.
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerAki Korhonen38.724.16-4.2800excellentAG-34
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerAki Korhonen32.094.27-0.9100excellentH-34
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerAki Korhonen38.324.02-3.6800excellentAG-31
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerAki Korhonen39.444.16-6.5655excellentAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas