Information about the dog:
Name:Godlike Dolphine Angelic Dream (foreign dog)
Nickname:Amellija
Reg. no:LV-9606/04
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.01.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Diana Hakova
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakovadisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakova58.032.8616.03521.03goodAG-36
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerDiana Hakova47.193.414.1904.19excellentAG-34
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerDiana Hakovadisq.
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakovadisq.
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakovadisq.
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakova48.7910.79515.79very goodH-35
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakova61.1813.182538.18AG-37
12.05.2007H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakova42.035.031520.03goodH-27
12.05.2007AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakova58.2212.221022.22goodAG-23
12.05.2007AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakovadisq.
14.04.2007H-2competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenDiana Hakova37.775.77510.77very goodH-25
14.04.2007AG-2competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenDiana Hakova52.075.071015.07very goodAG-22
14.04.2007AG-2competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenDiana Hakova58.026.02511.02very goodAG-24
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas