Information about the dog:
Name:Mersu Familiar French Fleur
Nickname:Lilleke
Reg. no:EST-00853/02
Breed:Boston Terrier (BT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.03.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Meta Rappu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2009H-3competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMeta Rappu51.452.6413.45518.45goodH-32
11.01.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMeta Rappudisq.
11.01.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMeta Rappu52.272.6013.27013.27very goodAG-33
11.09.2008AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMeta Rappu45.250.2500.25excellentAG-2
11.09.2008AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMeta Rappu46.76-4.2400excellentAG-2
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergMeta Rappu45.593.016.5906.59very goodH-23
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergMeta Rappu68.062.5913.06518.06goodAG-25
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeta Rappu51.252.6716.25016.25goodH-21
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeta Rappu55.232.7311.23011.23very goodAG-23
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeta Rappu67.992.4120.99525.99goodAG-26
17.02.2008H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsMeta Rappu41.063.36-1.9400excellentH-21
17.02.2008AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsMeta Rappu50.022.90-1.9800excellentAG-21
12.05.2007H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMeta Rappudisq.
12.05.2007AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMeta Rappu59.9713.971023.97goodAG-23
12.05.2007AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMeta Rappu52.355.35510.35very goodAG-24
14.04.2007H-2competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMeta Rappu32.50.500.5excellentH-21
14.04.2007AG-2competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMeta Rappu51.024.0259.02very goodAG-22
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMeta Rappu50.9-5.100excellentAG-11
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMeta Rappu43.772.7702.77excellentH-11
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMeta Rappu45.43-0.571010very goodAG-11
27.01.2007AG-1trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristMeta Rappu36.40.41010.4very goodAG-1
27.01.2007AG-1trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristMeta Rappu46.81.801.8excellentAG-1
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeta Rappu48.8-0.200excellentAG-1
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeta Rappu45-355excellentAG-1
17.06.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasMeta Rappudisq.
17.06.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasMeta Rappudisq.
16.04.2006AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMeta Rappudisq.
16.04.2006AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelMeta Rappu77.615.6520.6goodAG-11
19.02.2006AG-1trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristMeta Rappu55.2515.25015.25very goodAG-1
19.02.2006H-1trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristMeta Rappu53.7819.78019.78goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas