Information about the dog:
Name:Mersu Joy Jewel
Nickname:Lota
Reg. no:EST-02015/03
Breed:Boston Terrier (BT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.07.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Katrina Rappu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (63):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaKatrina Rappu35.033.77-2.9700excellentH-33
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaKatrina Rappu41.543.76-3.4655excellentAG-34
01.08.2009H-3competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu42.793.742.7902.79excellentH-35
01.08.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu43.823.81-2.181010very goodAG-35
23.05.2009H-3competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallKatrina Rappu35.583.540.5855.58excellentH-33
23.05.2009AG-3competition2EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallKatrina Rappu42.93.36-1.11010very goodAG-35
23.05.2009H-3competition1EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallKatrina Rappu38.413.492.4157.41very goodH-33
23.05.2009AG-3competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallKatrina Rappu48.093.222.091012.09very goodAG-32
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenKatrina Rappu46.743.79-2.2600excellentAG-31
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKatrina Rappu483.69-155excellentAG-31
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenKatrina Rappu40.14.010.11010.1very goodH-31
18.04.2009H-3competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristStefi Praakli39.663.532.6602.66excellentH-31
18.04.2009AG-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristStefi Praaklidisq.
28.03.2009H-3competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachKatrina Rappu34.813.22-8.1900excellentH-31
28.03.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachKatrina Rappu49.713.02-0.2955excellentAG-32
28.03.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachKatrina Rappu46.682.893.682023.68goodAG-32
11.01.2009H-3competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatrina Rappu36.983.68-1.0255excellentH-32
11.01.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatrina Rappudisq.
11.01.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatrina Rappu41.493.282.4902.49excellentAG-31
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu45.647.641017.64goodH-38
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu41.23.203.2excellentAG-32
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu40.45-0.5555excellentAG-32
15.06.2008AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrina Rappu49.13.208.1513.1very goodAG-33
15.06.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrina Rappudisq.
15.06.2008H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrina Rappu41.283.513.2858.28very goodH-32
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergKatrina Rappu40.213.730.2155.21excellentH-33
10.05.2008AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKatrina Rappu43.253.88-4.7555excellentAG-34
10.05.2008H-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergKatrina Rappu37.253.84-2.7555excellentH-35
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrina Rappu45.143.3010.14515.14very goodH-34
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrina Rappu55.493.066.491016.49goodAG-35
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrina Rappu49.83.53-2.255excellentAG-32
17.02.2008H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappu41.053.653.0558.05very goodH-33
17.02.2008AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappu51.783.059.7809.78very goodAG-33
17.02.2008AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappudisq.
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu46.348.34513.34very goodH-34
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu56.299.291019.29goodAG-34
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappudisq.
16.06.2007H-2competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappu34.56-11.4400excellentH-21
16.06.2007AG-2competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappudisq.
14.04.2007H-2competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKatrina Rappudisq.
14.04.2007AG-2competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKatrina Rappu45.28-1.7255excellentAG-22
14.04.2007AG-2competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKatrina Rappu45.86-6.1400excellentAG-21
17.02.2007H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu36.64-1.361010very goodH-22
17.02.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu34.8-8.255excellentAG-22
17.02.2007AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrina Rappu48.258.251018.25goodAG-24
27.01.2007AG-2trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappudisq.
27.01.2007AG-2trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappu37.9-9.100excellentAG-2
25.11.2006AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrina Rappu40.470.4755.47excellentAG-2
25.11.2006AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrina Rappu42.71-10.2955excellentAG-2
10.09.2006H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappu42.152.151517.15goodH-25
10.09.2006AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappudisq.
15.07.2006H-2competition3TAKOKati WalaKatrina Rappudisq.
15.07.2006AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaKatrina Rappu34.59-13.4100excellentAG-11
17.06.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKatrina Rappudisq.
17.06.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKatrina Rappu6091019goodAG-12
16.04.2006AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu55.23.203.2excellentAG-11
16.04.2006AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKatrina Rappu50.35-11.6555excellentAG-12
12.03.2006H-1trial2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappu43.91-0.0900excellentH-1
12.03.2006AG-1trial1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKatrina Rappu68.415.41530.4AG-1
19.02.2006AG-1trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappu53.613.6518.6goodAG-1
19.02.2006H-1trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristKatrina Rappu40.636.6306.63very goodH-1
04.09.2005AG-1competition3TAKOKati WalaKatrina Rappudisq.
04.09.2005AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaKatrina Rappu50.284.281519.28goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas