Information about the dog:
Name:Dragonhill Jimmy
Nickname:Caro
Reg. no:FIN19131/06
Breed:German Spitz Medium (SKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.02.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Venla Kärki
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluVenla Kärkidisq.
11.01.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluVenla Kärki39.453.450.4555.45excellentAG-33
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaVenla Kärki36.12-1.8800excellentH-31
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaVenla Kärkidisq.
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaVenla Kärkidisq.
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärkidisq.
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärkidisq.
14.09.2008H-2competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärki34.91-5.0900excellentH-21
11.09.2008AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärkidisq.
11.09.2008AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärki42.6-8.455excellentAG-2
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergVenla Kärki45.972.986.97511.97very goodH-22
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergVenla Kärki59.032.984.031014.03very goodAG-21
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaVenla Kärki37.073.701.0756.07very goodH-11
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaVenla Kärki41.873.27-1.1300excellentAG-12
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärkidisq.
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVenla Kärki38.873.37-13.1355excellentAG-11
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluVenla Kärkidisq.
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluVenla Kärki45.713.04-0.291010very goodAG-1
16.09.2007H-1competition3TAKORisse KoponenVenla Kärkidisq.
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenVenla Kärkidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas