Information about the dog:
Name:Aschfahl Golby Game Girl
Nickname:Juki
Reg. no:EST-00280/06
Breed:Weimaraner, Short-haired (WLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.09.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kalle Kaljus
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (65):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaKalle Kaljus43.623.92-5.381010very goodAG-37
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaKalle Kaljus30.595.23-14.4100excellentH-31
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaKalle Kaljus29.474.48-8.5300excellentH-31
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaKalle Kaljus33.44.28-14.600excellentAG-21
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljus31.444.64-7.5600excellentH-21
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljusdisq.
25.07.2009AG-2competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmKalle Kaljus36.223.98-8.7855excellentAG-22
25.07.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmKalle Kaljus34.944.15-11.0655excellentAG-22
25.07.2009H-2competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmKalle Kaljus30.784.58-7.2255excellentH-21
18.07.2009AG-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergKalle Kaljusdisq.
18.07.2009AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergKalle Kaljusdisq.
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKalle Kaljusdisq.
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKalle Kaljusdisq.
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallKalle Kaljusdisq.
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallKalle Kaljusdisq.
09.05.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljusdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenKalle Kaljusdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKalle Kaljusdisq.
02.05.2009H-2competition1TAKOMia LaamanenKalle Kaljus29.655.30-13.3500excellentH-21
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristKalle Kaljusdisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKalle Kaljus40.044.12-8.71010very goodAG-21
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKalle Kaljusdisq.
11.01.2009H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljusdisq.
11.01.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljus36.233.62-3.771515very goodAG-25
11.01.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljus36.023.66-3.981010very goodAG-21
08.11.2008H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKalle Kaljus33.28-6.7200excellentH-22
08.11.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKalle Kaljusdisq.
08.11.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKalle Kaljusdisq.
14.09.2008AG-2competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljusdisq.
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljus39.18-8.8200excellentAG-21
14.09.2008H-2competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljus29.97-10.0300excellentH-21
11.09.2008AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljusdisq.
11.09.2008AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljusdisq.
30.08.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasKalle Kaljus40.91-3.0955excellentAG-21
30.08.2008AG-2competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasKalle Kaljus49.476.471521.47goodAG-21
30.08.2008H-2competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasKalle Kaljus34.72-1.281010very goodH-21
28.08.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluKalle Kaljusdisq.
23.08.2008H-2trial2KOERUSJohanna NybergKalle Kaljus29.2-12.800excellentH-2
23.08.2008AG-2trial1KOERUSJohanna NybergKalle Kaljusdisq.
17.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljusdisq.
16.08.2008H-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljus32.9-8.100excellentH-21
16.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljusdisq.
26.07.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKalle Kaljusdisq.
26.07.2008AG-2competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKalle Kaljusdisq.
26.07.2008H-2competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKalle Kaljus29.63-14.3755excellentH-22
23.07.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljusdisq.
23.07.2008H-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalle Kaljus28.65-15.3555excellentH-2
28.06.2008H-2competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiKalle Kaljus31.72-5.2800excellentH-21
28.06.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiKalle Kaljusdisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljusdisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljus37.724.40-8.282020goodAG-26
15.06.2008H-2competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljus34.094.72-10.911010very goodH-21
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergKalle Kaljus31.184.39-7.8200excellentH-21
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergKalle Kaljusdisq.
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalle Kaljusdisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalle Kaljusdisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalle Kaljusdisq.
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKalle Kaljus35.43.95-11.655excellentH-14
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKalle Kaljus42.643.71-20.362020goodAG-16
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljusdisq.
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalle Kaljus31.544.41-14.4655excellentAG-1
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljusdisq.
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKalle Kaljus39.49-20.5100excellentAG-11
16.09.2007H-1competition3TAKORisse KoponenKalle Kaljus38.84-7.1655excellentH-12
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenKalle Kaljusdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas