Information about the dog:
Name:Ridiradiralla
Nickname:Rilla
Reg. no:EST-02648/04
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.01.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Aili Ohlau
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallAili Ohlau38.293.531.2901.29excellentH-23
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallAili Ohlaudisq.
09.05.2009H-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Ohlau40.633.132.6302.63excellentH-23
09.05.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Ohlaudisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenAili Ohlaudisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenAili Ohlaudisq.
02.05.2009H-2competition1TAKOMia LaamanenAili Ohlau47.43.314.459.4very goodH-24
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristAili Ohlau57.722.2717.721027.72H-22
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristAili Ohlaudisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristAili Ohlau44.543.39-2.6855excellentAG-23
28.03.2009H-2competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Ohlaudisq.
28.03.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Ohlau46.042.821.0456.04very goodAG-24
28.03.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Ohlaudisq.
11.01.2009H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAili Ohlau45.233.035.23510.23very goodH-22
11.01.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAili Ohlau48.352.718.35513.35very goodAG-23
11.01.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAili Ohlaudisq.
08.11.2008H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaAili Ohlaudisq.
08.11.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAili Ohlaudisq.
08.11.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAili Ohlaudisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasAili Ohlau43.18-7.8200excellentAG-11
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasAili Ohlaudisq.
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasAili Ohlaudisq.
28.08.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluAili Ohlaudisq.
28.08.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluAili Ohlau45.032.031517.03goodH-1
17.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAili Ohlau44.19-8.8100excellentAG-12
16.08.2008H-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelAili Ohlaudisq.
16.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAili Ohlau46.85-5.1555excellentAG-12
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Ohlau45.472.99-8.531010very goodAG-17
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Ohlaudisq.
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergAili Ohlau52.592.856.591016.59goodH-14
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergAili Ohlaudisq.
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAili Ohlaudisq.
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAili Ohlaudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas