Information about the dog:
Name:Ceridwen's Candle in the Wind
Nickname:Triny
Reg. no:EST-00603/06
Breed:Skye Terrier (SKY)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.02.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Lea Tummeleht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.01.2013H-2competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLea Tummeleht53.912.6313.911023.91goodH-21
05.01.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLea Tummeleht66.632.3719.63524.63goodAG-21
10.11.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasLea Tummelehtdisq.
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerLea Tummelehtdisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition2TAKONils LindqvistLea Tummelehtdisq.
06.04.2012AG-2trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht582.8112517goodAG-2
22.10.2011AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
22.10.2011AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht52.352.8312.35012.35very goodAG-2
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicLea Tummeleht60.962.7914.961024.96goodAG-23
27.08.2011H-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicLea Tummeleht58.272.7618.27523.27goodH-22
13.08.2011H-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmLea Tummeleht39.363.43-2.6400excellentH-12
13.08.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmLea Tummeleht55.962.575.96510.96very goodAG-11
30.07.2011AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLea Tummeleht48.72.655.7510.7very goodAG-12
30.07.2011AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLea Tummeleht50.12.616.106.1very goodAG-12
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaLea Tummelehtdisq.
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaLea Tummeleht48.162.6210.16515.16very goodH-13
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht40.323.32-9.6800excellentAG-12
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLea Tummeleht62.632.0917.631027.63AG-13
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht47.32.458.31018.3goodAG-1
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht43.132.576.13511.13very goodAG-1
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaLea Tummeleht45.52.685.5510.5very goodH-13
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaLea Tummeleht53.062.643.0658.06very goodAG-12
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLea Tummeleht48.613.073.6103.61excellentH-14
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLea Tummeleht52.283.04-0.7255excellentAG-13
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergLea Tummeleht622.2416016goodAG-13
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristLea Tummelehtdisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachLea Tummeleht61.211.7226.21531.21H-13
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachLea Tummeleht59.582.0011.58011.58very goodAG-11
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachLea Tummeleht54.462.062.461012.46very goodAG-12
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht61.442.0520.44525.44goodAG-14
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht60.562.3115.56015.56very goodAG-11
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht47.572.5757.57very goodAG-1
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht53.12.11012.1very goodAG-1
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht80.911.6826.91026.91AG-16
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht42.032.714.0304.03excellentH-15
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsLea Tummelehtdisq.
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLea Tummelehtdisq.
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht41.842.893.8458.84very goodH-1
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht50.9612.96517.96goodH-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLea Tummeleht86.440.41555.4AG-16
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLea Tummeleht66.0810.08515.08very goodAG-14
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaLea Tummeleht48.867.861522.86goodH-13
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas