Information about the dog:
Name:Upos Fabulous Encore (foreign dog)
Nickname:Superruuvi
Reg. no:FIN30638/04
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.04.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Kähkönen
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicTiina Muros48.693.764.6904.69excellentAG-31
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicTiina Murosdisq.
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicTiina Murosdisq.
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicTiina Muros52.553.528.55513.55very goodAG-35
28.03.2009H-3competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachTiina Kähkönen31.263.58-13.7400excellentH-31
28.03.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachTiina Kähkönendisq.
28.03.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachTiina Kähkönendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas