Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Fairy-Tale (foreign dog)
Nickname:Eshka
Reg. no:RKF1464488
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.10.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Elena Stukane
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukane52.012.9416.011026.01H-36
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukanedisq.
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukanedisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenElena Stukanedisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenElena Stukanedisq.
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenElena Stukane40.633.960.631010.63very goodH-32
28.03.2009H-3competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachElena Stukane38.482.91-4.521010very goodH-34
28.03.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachElena Stukanedisq.
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaElena Stukane39055excellentH-34
28.06.2008H-3competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiElena Stukane33.78-0.2255excellentH-32
28.06.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiElena Stukane44.971.9756.97very goodAG-32
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenElena Stukanedisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenElena Stukanedisq.
10.09.2006H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsElena Stukane35.88-4.1200excellentH-21
10.09.2006AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsElena Stukane46.182.181012.18very goodAG-24
20.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko35-1000excellentAG-21
19.08.2006H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
19.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
15.07.2006H-2competition3TAKOKati WalaElena Stukanedisq.
15.07.2006AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaElena Stukane40.19-2.8100excellentAG-21
15.07.2006AG-2competition1TAKOKati WalaElena Stukanedisq.
14.05.2006H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukane31.53-7.4700excellentH-21
14.05.2006AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukane42.343.3458.34very goodAG-23
14.05.2006AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoElena Stukanedisq.
16.04.2006AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelElena Stukane42.84-0.1655excellentAG-21
16.04.2006AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelElena Stukane41.6-7.455excellentAG-21
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaElena Stukanedisq.
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaElena Stukanedisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaElena Stukane50.56-7.4400excellentAG-11
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaElena Stukanedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas