Information about the dog:
Name:Ervin's Happy House Toory Style
Nickname:Tooru
Reg. no:EST-01677/07
Breed:Shar Pei (SHP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.03.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Livia Kask
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.04.2014AG-2trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask57.383.101.3801.38excellentAG-2
18.04.2014AG-2trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kaskdisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasLivia Kask56.273.137.27512.27very goodAG-27
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasLivia Kaskdisq.
01.05.2013AG-2trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask57.212.9211.21516.21goodAG-2
21.04.2012AG-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenLivia Kask42.623.001.6201.62excellentAG-22
21.04.2012AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenLivia Kask58.412.2119.412544.41AG-24
18.03.2012AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLivia Kaskdisq.
18.03.2012AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsLivia Kask54.823.038.821523.82goodAG-22
30.07.2011AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLivia Kaskdisq.
14.05.2011H-2competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLivia Kaskdisq.
14.05.2011AG-2competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLivia Kaskdisq.
16.04.2011AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoLivia Kaskdisq.
16.04.2011AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoLivia Kask54.52.8812.51022.5goodAG-27
19.02.2011AG-2competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaLivia Kaskdisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaLivia Kask59.942.828.9408.94very goodAG-23
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kaskdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kaskdisq.
23.10.2010AG-2trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask55.92.7210.91525.9goodAG-2
23.10.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask37.723.45-3.2800excellentAG-1
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaLivia Kask40.913.03-0.0955excellentAG-17
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaLivia Kask42.443.02-1.5600excellentAG-17
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas