Information about the dog:
Name:Aljaima de Almudeyne (foreign dog)
Nickname:Aida
Reg. no:ER31062/03
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.12.2002
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anna-Kaisa Leino
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leino36.884.01-5.121010very goodAG-35
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leinodisq.
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino36.884.26-9.1200excellentAG-32
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino35.254.00-5.7500excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas