Information about the dog:
Name:Caraydan Charapita (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dia
Reg. no:ER41052/07
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.07.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anna-Kaisa Leino
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leinodisq.
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leinodisq.
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino35.034.48-10.9700excellentAG-31
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino34.164.13-6.8455excellentAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas