Information about the dog:
Name:Black Master's Wicked Beauty (foreign dog)
Nickname:Wicky
Reg. no:FIN23617/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.03.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Christa Savolainen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (62):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.05.2014H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
10.05.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
10.05.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaChrista Savolainendisq.
11.05.2013AG-3competition2VILEPavol VakonicChrista Savolainendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluChrista Savolainendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaChrista Savolainendisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaChrista Savolainendisq.
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.02.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.02.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainendisq.
10.11.2012H-3competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasChrista Savolainendisq.
27.10.2012H-3competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerChrista Savolainendisq.
27.10.2012AG-3competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerChrista Savolainendisq.
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistChrista Savolainendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistChrista Savolainendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistChrista Savolainendisq.
22.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
21.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
21.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
03.12.2011AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisChrista Savolainendisq.
03.12.2011H-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisChrista Savolainendisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenChrista Savolainendisq.
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenChrista Savolainendisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenChrista Savolainendisq.
07.05.2011AG-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoChrista Savolainendisq.
26.03.2011AG-3competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainendisq.
19.02.2011AG-3competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaChrista Savolainendisq.
19.02.2011AG-3competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaChrista Savolainendisq.
22.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainen26.94.94-6.100excellentAG-31
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainen29.894.62-7.1155excellentH-37
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistChrista Savolainen31.844.59-7.162525goodAG-37
10.11.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasChrista Savolainen32.474.50-5.531010very goodAG-36
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenChrista Savolainen32.94.50-9.155excellentAG-34
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenChrista Savolainen334.76-1200excellentAG-31
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaChrista Savolainen33.944.63-12.0600excellentAG-32
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenChrista Savolainen34.264.44-8.7455excellentAG-33
07.05.2011H-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen34.414.53-4.5955excellentH-35
11.05.2013AG-3competition1VILEPavol VakonicChrista Savolainen35.154.32-6.851515very goodAG-39
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaChrista Savolainen35.53.97-5.51010very goodAG-37
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluChrista Savolainen36.074.96-10.931010very goodAG-32
07.05.2011AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen36.664.64-8.3400excellentAG-31
10.11.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasChrista Savolainen36.884.07-5.1200excellentAG-33
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen37.125.04-11.8800excellentAG-33
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistChrista Savolainen37.124.45-6.881010very goodAG-35
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainen37.294.83-13.7155excellentAG-34
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainen38.264.60-10.741515very goodAG-315
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainen39.24.08-5.855excellentAG-34
27.10.2012AG-3competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerChrista Savolainen40.14.74-12.900excellentAG-32
26.03.2011AG-3competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainen40.593.57-2.411010very goodAG-34
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen40.934.67-7.0755excellentAG-33
19.02.2011H-3competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaChrista Savolainen44.223.447.221522.22goodH-31
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoChrista Savolainen45.753.633.752023.75goodAG-37
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaChrista Savolainen47.213.88-0.791515very goodAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas