Information about the dog:
Name:Windedos After Eight (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nessa
Reg. no:ER11327/08
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.04.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anna-Kaisa Leino
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leinodisq.
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnna-Kaisa Leinodisq.
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino35.354.44-10.6500excellentAG-33
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaAnna-Kaisa Leino38.343.68-2.661010very goodAG-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas