Information about the dog:
Name:Nybygards Bina Ballerina (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mysti
Reg. no:ER52151/05
Breed:Danish-Swedish Yard Dog (TRK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.11.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Krista Honkonen
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKrista Honkonen39.23.78-2.800excellentAG-32
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKrista Honkonen39.123.89-3.8800excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas