Information about the dog:
Name:Yellowmellow Unicorn (foreign dog)
Nickname:Murr
Reg. no:FIN17264/07
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.01.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tuuli Kaskinen
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTuuli Kaskinendisq.
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTuuli Kaskinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas