Information about the dog:
Name:Borderiinan Elohopea (foreign dog)
Nickname:Suri
Reg. no:FIN21280/06
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.03.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Pia Viljamaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPia Viljamaadisq.
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPia Viljamaadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas