Information about the dog:
Name:Valgekihv Liisa
Nickname:Liisu
Reg. no:EST-00960/U07
Breed:Estonian Hound (EH)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.03.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Keili Pello
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.10.2016AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeili Pello53.183.334.1859.18very goodAG-23
15.10.2016AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeili Pello54.753.343.7503.75excellentAG-21
15.10.2016H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeili Pello41.623.721.621011.62very goodH-25
01.10.2016AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKeili Pellodisq.
01.10.2016AG-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKeili Pellodisq.
09.04.2016AG-2competition3TAKOMonika PõldKeili Pello35.734.11-6.271010very goodAG-22
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldKeili Pello46.893.262.891012.89very goodAG-21
09.04.2016H-2competition1TAKOMonika PõldKeili Pello43.873.511.871011.87very goodH-23
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroKeili Pello50.053.541.0501.05excellentAG-22
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroKeili Pellodisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroKeili Pello39.813.87-1.1900excellentH-21
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresKeili Pello49.733.60-0.2700excellentAG-23
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresKeili Pello45.263.69-0.7455excellentAG-23
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresKeili Pello43.233.86-2.7700excellentH-22
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKeili Pello50.083.335.0805.08excellentAG-25
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKeili Pello50.523.276.52511.52very goodAG-22
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKeili Pello42.343.573.3458.34very goodH-27
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvKeili Pellodisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvKeili Pello41.374.01-8.6355excellentAG-26
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvKeili Pello37.264.16-8.7400excellentH-21
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyKeili Pello45.7-6.300excellentAG-13
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyKeili Pellodisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyKeili Pello36.2-5.855excellentH-15
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvKeili Pello38.374.07-10.6355excellentAG-1
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvKeili Pello35.914.20-11.0900excellentAG-1
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeili Pello37.64.28-19.400excellentAG-1
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeili Pello42.673.77-14.3355excellentAG-1
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistKeili Pellodisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistKeili Pellodisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKeili Pellodisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKeili Pello48.623.27-4.481515very goodAG-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas