Information about the dog:
Name:Irish Melody Let's Go
Nickname:Lasse
Reg. no:EST-01299/07
Breed:Irish Red Setter (IS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.03.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Dagne Laur
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaDagne Laurdisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaDagne Laurdisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire T├ÁnuristDagne Laurdisq.
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire T├ÁnuristDagne Laurdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas