Information about the dog:
Name:Stackelby Amadeus
Nickname:Charly
Reg. no:EST-03313/05
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.10.2005
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ester Siim
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaEster Siim54.133.165.13510.13very goodAG-39
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaEster Siim42.973.72-2.031010very goodH-37
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaEster Siim36.253.64-1.7500excellentH-34
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaEster Siimdisq.
25.07.2009AG-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmEster Siim39.453.68-1.5555excellentAG-33
25.07.2009AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmEster Siim42.663.420.951515.95very goodAG-35
18.07.2009AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergEster Siimdisq.
18.07.2009AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergEster Siimdisq.
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaEster Siimdisq.
27.06.2009AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaEster Siimdisq.
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallEster Siimdisq.
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallEster Siimdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenEster Siimdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenEster Siim483.79-900excellentAG-21
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristEster Siim46.633.54-2.1155excellentAG-22
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristEster Siim413.68-6.2200excellentAG-21
30.08.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasEster Siim51.854.851014.85very goodAG-21
30.08.2008AG-2competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasEster Siim45.590.591010.59very goodAG-21
30.08.2008H-2competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasEster Siim39.031.032526.03H-21
26.07.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEster Siimdisq.
26.07.2008AG-2competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEster Siim49.66-0.3455excellentAG-21
26.07.2008H-2competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasEster Siimdisq.
28.06.2008H-2competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiEster Siimdisq.
28.06.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiEster Siimdisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluEster Siimdisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluEster Siimdisq.
15.06.2008H-2competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluEster Siimdisq.
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergEster Siimdisq.
19.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsLaura Mihkladisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLaura Mihkladisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsLaura Mihkla6231013very goodAG-11
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristLaura Mihkladisq.
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristLaura Mihkla58.842.8457.84very goodAG-12
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Mihkladisq.
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Mihkladisq.
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Mihkla50.4-0.61010very goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas