Information about the dog:
Name:Marland Xan Xavier
Nickname:Muri
Reg. no:EST-02320/01
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.08.2001
Size (AG):small
Owner:Alice Laanemägi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (68):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.05.2009H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAlice Laanemägi62.662.4922.665disq.
30.05.2009AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAlice Laanemägidisq.
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallAlice Laanemägi54.472.4815.47015.47very goodH-21
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallAlice Laanemägidisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenAlice Laanemägidisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenAlice Laanemägidisq.
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi50.392.6010.39010.39very goodH-23
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägidisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi66.682.2619.461029.46AG-21
17.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAlice Laanemägi57.358.3508.35very goodAG-22
16.08.2008H-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelAlice Laanemägi54.0313.03518.03goodH-23
16.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAlice Laanemägidisq.
28.06.2008H-2competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiAlice Laanemägidisq.
28.06.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiAlice Laanemägi71.1526.15disq.
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergAlice Laanemägi50.132.7311.13011.13very goodH-26
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergAlice Laanemägi65.192.7010.19515.19very goodAG-24
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAlice Laanemägidisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAlice Laanemägi64.692.3320.69525.69goodAG-26
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAlice Laanemägi77.392.1230.391545.39AG-27
08.03.2008H-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAlice Laanemägi48.682.677.6807.68very goodH-22
08.03.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAlice Laanemägi562.48808very goodAG-21
19.01.2008H-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAlice Laanemägi54.472.5014.47014.47very goodH-2
19.01.2008AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAlice Laanemägi61.032.4315.03520.03goodAG-2
03.11.2007H-2competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelAlice Laanemägi63.5223.52528.52H-22
03.11.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelAlice Laanemägi62.9315.93015.93very goodAG-21
16.09.2007H-2competition3TAKORisse KoponenStefi Praakli61.6219.62019.62goodH-22
16.09.2007AG-2competition2TAKORisse KoponenAlice Laanemägi71.2516.25521.25goodAG-21
16.09.2007AG-2competition1TAKORisse KoponenAlice Laanemägi61.196.1906.19very goodAG-21
19.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi77.0622.06022.06goodAG-21
18.08.2007H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi60.7211.72011.72very goodH-23
18.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi69.4410.44010.44very goodAG-22
16.06.2007H-2competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi51.095.0905.09excellentH-22
16.06.2007AG-2competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi59.129.12514.12very goodAG-22
12.05.2007H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAlice Laanemägi64.1627.16disq.
12.05.2007AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAlice Laanemägi83.5637.5615disq.
12.05.2007AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAlice Laanemägidisq.
14.04.2007H-2competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAlice Laanemägi55.6723.67023.67goodH-24
14.04.2007AG-2competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAlice Laanemägi68.9721.97021.97goodAG-23
14.04.2007AG-2competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAlice Laanemägi67.8615.86015.86very goodAG-21
24.03.2007H-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi60.7220.72020.72goodH-23
24.03.2007AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi70.322.3022.3goodAG-23
17.02.2007H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaAlice Laanemägi66.6328.631038.63H-22
17.02.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAlice Laanemägi51.38.308.3very goodAG-22
17.02.2007AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAlice Laanemägi62.9322.93527.93AG-22
28.10.2006AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAlice Laanemägi72.1412.14517.14goodAG-2
28.10.2006AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAlice Laanemägi60.779.771019.77goodAG-2
10.09.2006H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi59.1619.16524.16goodH-22
10.09.2006AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi69.4425.44530.44AG-21
20.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaAlice Laanemägi57.2812.28517.28goodAG-22
19.08.2006H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaAlice Laanemägi46.696.6906.69very goodH-22
08.07.2006H-2competition2PÄRNUMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi66.917.9522.9goodH-21
08.07.2006AG-2competition1PÄRNUMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi105.153.110disq.
09.10.2005AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaAlice Laanemägi56.427.42512.42very goodAG-1
09.10.2005AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaAlice Laanemägi54.25-0.7500excellentAG-1
04.09.2005AG-1competition3TAKOKati WalaAlice Laanemägi79.430.42050.4AG-14
04.09.2005AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaAlice Laanemägi52.036.0306.03very goodAG-12
12.06.2005H-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAlice Laanemägi45.758.7508.75very goodH-11
12.06.2005AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAlice Laanemägi50.313.3103.31excellentAG-11
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaAlice Laanemägi82.0624.061034.06AG-14
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaAlice Laanemägi78.3518.35018.35goodAG-15
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi56.06-2.9400excellentAG-1
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi54.9-1.11515very goodAG-1
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi52-61010very goodAG-1
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägi43-100excellentAG-1
04.07.2004H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägi87.738.71553.7H-11
04.07.2004AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristAlice Laanemägidisq.
02.05.2004AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägidisq.
02.05.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAlice Laanemägidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas