Information about the dog:
Name:Tsarodej Jack Dancer
Nickname:Tessa
Reg. no:EST-03397/E04
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.02.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kristi Vaidla
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (42):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenKristi Vaidla69.592.5316.592541.59AG-22
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKristi Vaidladisq.
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristKristi Vaidla37.783.47-2.2255excellentH-22
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKristi Vaidla54.413.035.6705.67excellentAG-21
08.11.2008H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKristi Vaidla44.724.721014.72very goodH-22
08.11.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKristi Vaidla44.44.459.4very goodAG-22
08.11.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKristi Vaidla48.355.351015.35very goodAG-22
17.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKristi Vaidladisq.
16.08.2008H-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKristi Vaidla41.690.691010.69very goodH-22
16.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKristi Vaidla50.88-4.1200excellentAG-21
23.07.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald43.780.781010.78very goodAG-2
23.07.2008H-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavalddisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Ehavalddisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Ehavalddisq.
15.06.2008H-2competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Ehavalddisq.
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiina Ehavald40.113.425.111520.11goodH-22
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiina Ehavalddisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiina Ehavald513.2241519goodAG-24
03.11.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelTiina Ehavalddisq.
16.09.2007H-1competition3TAKORisse KoponenKristi Vaidladisq.
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenKristi Vaidla43.66-7.3400excellentAG-11
19.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavald55.22-0.781515very goodAG-11
18.08.2007AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavalddisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavalddisq.
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristTiina Nellis 42.66-11.3455excellentH-11
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristTiina Nellis disq.
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Nellis 37.160.1655.16excellentH-12
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Nellis 52101525goodAG-14-5
19.08.2006H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKristi Vaidladisq.
19.08.2006AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKristi Vaidla54.074.071014.07very goodAG-13
05.08.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUEija BerglundKristi Vaidla49.754.751519.75goodAG-11
05.08.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUEija BerglundKristi Vaidla54.1211.12516.12goodAG-11
15.07.2006H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaKristi Vaidladisq.
15.07.2006AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaKristi Vaidla45.62-2.3855excellentAG-12
15.07.2006AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaKristi Vaidla54.197.1907.19very goodAG-12
14.05.2006H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Nellisdisq.
14.05.2006AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Nellisdisq.
14.05.2006AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Nellis52.2212.22517.22goodAG-12
12.03.2006H-1trial2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiina Nellisdisq.
12.03.2006AG-1trial1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiina Nellisdisq.
19.02.2006AG-1trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristTiina Nellis53.213.21023.2goodAG-1
19.02.2006H-1trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristTiina Nellisdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas