Information about the dog:
Name:Volfrad Ellin's Golden Catlyn
Nickname:K├Ątu
Reg. no:EST-02649/05
Breed:Brussels Griffon (BGR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.08.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kairi Raamat
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
20.10.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenMarika Bander1751st prizeSK-ALG3
08.09.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerMarika Bander1761st prizeSK-ALG7
11.08.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMarika Bander1592nd prizeSK-ALG4
09.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMarika Bander1811st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas