Information about the dog:
Name:Barawood All On The Black
Nickname:Lacey
Reg. no:EST-02979/09
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.05.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Oksana Ignatenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.12.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisOksana Ignatenkova37.943.69-11.0600excellentAG-21
03.12.2011H-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisOksana Ignatenkova37.063.89-10.9400excellentH-21
24.09.2011H-2competition3TAKOKati WalaOksana Ignatenkova42.883.264.8859.88very goodH-22
24.09.2011AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaOksana Ignatenkova49.873.331.8756.87very goodAG-22
24.09.2011AG-2competition1TAKOKati WalaOksana Ignatenkova50.063.243.0603.06excellentAG-21
10.07.2011H-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergOksana Ignatenkova40.063.371.0656.06very goodH-21
10.07.2011H-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergOksana Ignatenkova38.433.90-11.5700excellentH-13
10.07.2011AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
10.07.2011AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsOksana Ignatenkova40.064.29-16.9455excellentAG-11
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOksana Ignatenkova37.93.560.900.9excellentAG-12
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOksana Ignatenkova49.312.889.31514.31very goodAG-17
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaOksana Ignatenkova44.123.38-5.8800excellentAG-12
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluOksana Ignatenkova37.693.77-6.3100excellentAG-1
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonOksana Ignatenkova39.061.4856.48very goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas