Information about the dog:
Name:Finfair Loch Sunart
Nickname:Sunny
Reg. no:EST-01544/09
Breed:Gordon Setter (GS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.04.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Meril Tamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMeril Tamm42.533.34-1.4700excellentAG-1
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMeril Tamm47.373.27-1.6355excellentAG-1
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tamm49.833.09-7.171010very goodAG-15
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tammdisq.
27.11.2011KK-1trialTSKKAliftina PetrovaMeril Tamm74satisfactoryKK-1
15.09.2012H-1competition4TAKONils LindqvistMeril Tamm40.563.402.5602.56excellentH-12
15.09.2012AG-1competition3TAKONils LindqvistMeril Tamm46.473.25-2.5355excellentAG-12
09.03.2013AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeril Tamm41.813.40-2.191515very goodAG-18
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeril Tamm31.114.21-7.8900excellentH-12
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMeril Tammdisq.
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMeril Tamm35.813.88-7.1955excellentH-1
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMeril Tammdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMeril Tammdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMeril Tamm29.894.48-8.1155excellentH-1
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tamm31.654.45-10.3500excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tammdisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenMeril Tammdisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenMeril Tamm37.584.26-12.4200excellentAG-22
02.11.2013AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tamm38.544.13-9.4655excellentAG-2
02.11.2013AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tamm40.34.22-9.700excellentAG-2
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMeril Tamm50.783.471.781516.78goodAG-29
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMeril Tammdisq.
25.01.2014AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMeril Tammdisq.
25.01.2014AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMeril Tamm41.764.21-7.2455excellentAG-2
22.02.2014AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tammdisq.
22.02.2014AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMeril Tammdisq.
05.04.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeril Tammdisq.
05.04.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeril Tamm36.193.98-4.8100excellentAG-21
05.04.2014H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMeril Tamm44.473.784.4759.47very goodH-22
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoMeril Tammdisq.
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMeril Tamm52.813.077.811522.81goodAG-313
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas