Information about the dog:
Name:Gladlystones Ciny Cinderella
Nickname:Cinny
Reg. no:EST-03633/07
Breed:Portuguese Sheepdog (PLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.08.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Martti Muna
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.05.2011AG-1competition3A-KOERKari JalonenMartti Muna66.122.2817.12522.12goodAG-13
21.05.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERKari JalonenMartti Muna51.492.825.4905.49excellentAG-12
21.05.2011H-1competition1A-KOERKari JalonenMartti Muna39.293.72-7.7100excellentH-11
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaMartti Munadisq.
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaMartti Muna43.662.895.66510.66very goodH-15
29.01.2011AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMartti Muna51.412.768.4108.41very goodAG-1
29.01.2011AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMartti Muna50.532.658.531018.53goodAG-1
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMartti Muna46.593.052.5902.59excellentAG-1
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMartti Muna54.592.845.5905.59excellentAG-1
15.05.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergMartti Muna71.722.0923.721033.72AG-15
15.05.2010H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergMartti Muna60.172.4913.17518.17goodH-14
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKeida Tirmastedisq.
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKeida Tirmastedisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKeida Tirmaste58.442.408.4408.44very goodAG-16
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKeida Tirmaste55.32.6910.3010.3very goodH-17
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKeida Tirmaste59.312.686.3106.31very goodAG-12
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmKeida Raamat70.782.787.781017.78goodAG-16
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmKeida Raamat49.182.644.181014.18very goodAG-13
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmKeida Raamatdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas