Information about the dog:
Name:Sorsery Duffy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dart
Reg. no:LV-PPL-246/03
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:31.01.2003
Size (AG):small
Owner:Inguna Ose
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2004AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose50.6310.631020.63goodAG-31
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose44.873.418.87513.87very goodH-35
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaInguna Ose46.188.181018.18goodAG-38
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose43.813.245.811015.81very goodAG-33
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInguna Ose39.813.744.8104.81excellentH-32
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose503.56459very goodAG-35
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Ose36.563.563.5658.56very goodH-33
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose48.972.9702.97excellentAG-33
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose44.073.831.071011.07very goodAG-35
10.09.2006H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose35.061.0601.06excellentH-31
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaInguna Ose38.620.6200.62excellentH-34
10.09.2006AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose49.94-0.0600excellentAG-31
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoInguna Ose43.82-1.1800excellentAG-31
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaInguna Ose48.25-1.7555excellentAG-31
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaInguna Ose38.63-2.3700excellentAG-32
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaInguna Ose39.44-2.5600excellentH-31
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInguna Ose46.293.67-2.7155excellentAG-32
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaInguna Ose36.54.05-3.500excellentAG-35
12.06.2005AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInguna Ose41.12-3.8800excellentAG-32
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenInguna Ose37.91-5.0900excellentH-32
10.09.2006AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose41.84-6.1600excellentAG-31
18.06.2006AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaInguna Ose41.63-6.3755excellentAG-31
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose40.79-7.2100excellentAG-21
02.05.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Ose42.72-7.281515very goodAG-22
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaInguna Ose30.654.44-7.3500excellentH-33
01.02.2004AG-1trial2TAKOIlona RodionovaInguna Ose44.34-15.661515very goodAG-1
31.01.2004AG-1trial1TAKOIlona RodionovaInguna Ose32.37-22.6355excellentAG-1
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInguna Osedisq.
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInguna Osedisq.
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelInguna Osedisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelInguna Osedisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelInguna Osedisq.
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenInguna Osedisq.
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenInguna Osedisq.
12.06.2005H-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInguna Osedisq.
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaInguna Osedisq.
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaInguna Osedisq.
05.09.2004H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsInguna Osedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas